PA PA PA PARTY

Hello! So sorry for not updating this space for almost 20 days but that's because of my common test:( was struggling so much since I barely listen in class. So glad that it's over now and it's finally holiday (tho it's just 2 weeks mehh)

Think I did spend my holidays wisely so far and I even utilise it so well that I was awake for about 48 hours straight and I can still survive the whole day out hoho I thought I was too old to handle this. Guess mood does play a part uh?? Time flies so fast that it's already third/fourth day into my holiday but I kinda look forward to christmas but that also mean a step closer to school which is like urghhh. See, I'm always that fickle minded right? haha alright I promise to be back very soon with pictures:) Gotta crash now!

Hello sunshine! I'm a lifestyle blogger that blogs about anything and everything I find it interesting or worth sharing with ☺ This is also where I document my interest for fashion, food and beauty. You can find out more by clicking here. Hope you enjoy your stay here! ☼

Previous
Next Post »
0 Comments